UEFA Champions League 2019/2020 UEFA Champions League Latest News Here

UEFA Champions League 2019/2020 UEFA Champions League Latest News Here

UEFA Champions League 2019/2020 UEFA Champions League Latest News Here

You now have the want to test the newest UEFA Champions League 2019 Sessions. We have compiled Matches that shall be launched to you for this 12 months seasons.

Source: Worldfootball.internet

Group A
18/09/2018 20:00 AS Monaco Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Club Brugge KV Borussia Dortmund zero:1 (zero:zero)
03/10/2018 20:00 Borussia Dortmund AS Monaco three:zero (zero:zero)
20:00 Atlético Madrid Club Brugge KV three:1 (1:1)
24/10/2018 17:55 Club Brugge KV AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund Atlético Madrid four:zero (1:zero)
06/11/2018 17:55 AS Monaco Club Brugge KV zero:four (zero:three)
20:00 Atlético Madrid Borussia Dortmund 2:zero (1:zero)
28/11/2018 17:55 Atlético Madrid AS Monaco 2:zero (2:zero)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund Club Brugge KV zero:zero (zero:zero)
11/12/2018 20:00 AS Monaco Borussia Dortmund zero:2 (zero:1)
20:00 Club Brugge KV Atlético Madrid zero:zero (zero:zero)
Group B
18/09/2018 17:55 FC Barcelona PSV Eindhoven four:zero (1:zero)
17:55 Inter Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (zero:zero)
03/10/2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC Barcelona 2:four (zero:2)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven Inter 1:2 (1:1)
24/10/2018 17:55 PSV Eindhoven Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona Inter 2:zero (1:zero)
06/11/2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (zero:1)
20:00 Inter FC Barcelona 1:1 (zero:zero)
28/11/2018 20:00 PSV Eindhoven FC Barcelona 1:2 (zero:zero)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Inter 1:zero (zero:zero)
11/12/2018 20:00 FC Barcelona Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:zero)
20:00 Inter PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (zero:1)
Group C
18/09/2018 20:00 Liverpool FC Paris Saint-Germain three:2 (2:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda SSC Napoli zero:zero (zero:zero)
03/10/2018 17:55 Paris Saint-Germain Crvena Zvezda 6:1 (four:zero)
20:00 SSC Napoli Liverpool FC 1:zero (zero:zero)
24/10/2018 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain SSC Napoli 2:2 (zero:1)
20:00 Liverpool FC Crvena Zvezda four:zero (2:zero)
06/11/2018 17:55 Crvena Zvezda Liverpool FC 2:zero (2:zero)
20:00 SSC Napoli Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (zero:1)
28/11/2018 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain Liverpool FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 SSC Napoli Crvena Zvezda three:1 (2:zero)
11/12/2018 20:00 Liverpool FC SSC Napoli 1:zero (1:zero)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda Paris Saint-Germain 1:four (zero:2)
Group D
18/09/2018 20:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Porto 1:1 (zero:zero)
20:00 Galatasaray Lokomotiv Moskva three:zero (1:zero)
03/10/2018 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva FC Schalke 04 zero:1 (zero:zero)
20:00 FC Porto Galatasaray 1:zero (zero:zero)
24/10/2018 20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva FC Porto 1:three (1:2)
20:00 Galatasaray FC Schalke 04 zero:zero (zero:zero)
06/11/2018 20:00 FC Porto Lokomotiv Moskva four:1 (2:zero)
20:00 FC Schalke 04 Galatasaray 2:zero (1:zero)
28/11/2018 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva Galatasaray 2:zero (1:zero)
20:00 FC Porto FC Schalke 04 three:1 (zero:zero)
11/12/2018 17:55 FC Schalke 04 Lokomotiv Moskva 1:zero (zero:zero)
17:55 Galatasaray FC Porto 2:three (1:2)
Group E
19/09/2018 17:55 AFC Ajax AEK Athen three:zero (zero:zero)
20:00 SL Benfica Bayern München zero:2 (zero:1)
02/10/2018 20:00 Bayern München AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AEK Athen SL Benfica 2:three (zero:2)
23/10/2018 17:55 AEK Athen Bayern München zero:2 (zero:zero)
20:00 AFC Ajax SL Benfica 1:zero (zero:zero)
07/11/2018 20:00 SL Benfica AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:zero)
20:00 Bayern München AEK Athen 2:zero (1:zero)
27/11/2018 17:55 AEK Athen AFC Ajax zero:2 (zero:zero)
20:00 Bayern München SL Benfica five:1 (three:zero)
12/12/2018 20:00 AFC Ajax Bayern München three:three (zero:1)
20:00 SL Benfica AEK Athen 1:zero (zero:zero)
Group F
19/09/2018 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Manchester City Olympique Lyon 1:2 (zero:2)
02/10/2018 17:55 1899 Hoffenheim Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (zero:1)
23/10/2018 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Manchester City zero:three (zero:2)
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim Olympique Lyon three:three (1:1)
07/11/2018 20:00 Manchester City Shakhtar Donetsk 6:zero (2:zero)
20:00 Olympique Lyon 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:zero)
27/11/2018 20:00 Olympique Lyon Manchester City 2:2 (zero:zero)
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim Shakhtar Donetsk 2:three (2:2)
12/12/2018 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:zero)
20:00 Manchester City 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1)
Group G
19/09/2018 20:00 Real Madrid AS Roma three:zero (1:zero)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň CSKA Moskva 2:2 (2:zero)
02/10/2018 20:00 CSKA Moskva Real Madrid 1:zero (1:zero)
20:00 AS Roma Viktoria Plzeň five:zero (2:zero)
23/10/2018 20:00 AS Roma CSKA Moskva three:zero (2:zero)
20:00 Real Madrid Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:zero)
07/11/2018 17:55 CSKA Moskva AS Roma 1:2 (zero:1)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň Real Madrid zero:five (zero:four)
27/11/2018 17:55 CSKA Moskva Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:zero)
20:00 AS Roma Real Madrid zero:2 (zero:zero)
12/12/2018 17:55 Real Madrid CSKA Moskva zero:three (zero:2)
17:55 Viktoria Plzeň AS Roma 2:1 (zero:zero)
Group H
19/09/2018 20:00 Valencia CF Juventus zero:2 (zero:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys Manchester United zero:three (zero:2)
02/10/2018 17:55 Juventus BSC Young Boys three:zero (2:zero)
20:00 Manchester United Valencia CF zero:zero (zero:zero)
23/10/2018 17:55 BSC Young Boys Valencia CF 1:1 (zero:1)
20:00 Manchester United Juventus zero:1 (zero:1)
07/11/2018 17:55 Valencia CF BSC Young Boys three:1 (2:1)
20:00 Juventus Manchester United 1:2 (zero:zero)
27/11/2018 20:00 Juventus Valencia CF 1:zero (zero:zero)
20:00 Manchester United BSC Young Boys 1:zero (zero:zero)
12/12/2018 20:00 Valencia CF Manchester United 2:1 (1:zero)
20:00 BSC Young Boys Juventus 2:1 (1:zero)
Round of 16
12/02/2019 20:00 Manchester United Paris Saint-Germain zero:2 (zero:zero)
20:00 AS Roma FC Porto 2:1 (zero:zero)
13/02/2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Borussia Dortmund three:zero (zero:zero)
20:00 AFC Ajax Real Madrid 1:2 (zero:zero)
19/02/2019 20:00 Olympique Lyon FC Barcelona zero:zero (zero:zero)
20:00 Liverpool FC Bayern München zero:zero (zero:zero)
20/02/2019 20:00 FC Schalke 04 Manchester City 2:three (2:1)
20:00 Atlético Madrid Juventus 2:zero (zero:zero)
05/03/2019 20:00 Borussia Dortmund Tottenham Hotspur zero:1 (zero:zero)
20:00 Real Madrid AFC Ajax 1:four (zero:2)
06/03/2019 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain Manchester United 1:three (1:2)
20:00 FC Porto AS Roma three:1 (1:1, 2:1) aet
12/03/2019 20:00 Manchester City FC Schalke 04 7:zero (three:zero)
20:00 Juventus Atlético Madrid three:zero (1:zero)
13/03/2019 20:00 FC Barcelona Olympique Lyon five:1 (2:zero)
20:00 Bayern München Liverpool FC 1:three (1:1)
Quarter-finals
09/04/2019 20:00 Liverpool FC FC Porto 2:zero (2:zero)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester City 1:zero (zero:zero)
10/04/2019 20:00 AFC Ajax Juventus 1:1 (zero:1)
20:00 Manchester United FC Barcelona zero:1 (zero:1)
16/04/2019 20:00 Juventus AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona Manchester United -:-
17/04/2019 20:00 FC Porto Liverpool FC -:-
20:00 Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Semi-finals
30/04/2019 Tottenham / GuyCity Ajax / Juve -:-
ManUtd / Barça Liverpool / Porto -:-
07/05/2019 Ajax / Juve Tottenham / GuyCity -:-
Liverpool / Porto ManUtd / Barça -:-
Final
01/06/2019 20:00 Sieger HF 1 Sieger HF 2

<!–

–>

Updated: April 11, 2019 — 1:51 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *